2026 GMC Sierra 2500 Regular Cab 4WD Pickup
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $65,699 |
| Frank's Discount | - $2,000 |
| Frank's Price | $63,699 |
| Purchase Allowance | - $1,000 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $62,699 |
| Total Savings | $3,000 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Lyndhurst
Frank's GMC: (551) 465-5887
325 Orient Way, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
to
| List Price | $65,699 |
| Frank's Discount | - $2,000 |
| Frank's Price | $63,699 |
| Purchase Allowance | - $1,000 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $62,699 |
| Total Savings | $3,000 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog
You haven’t viewed any vehicles yet.