2025 GMC Savana 3500 RWD Empty Cargo Van
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $53,258 |
| Frank's Discount | - $10 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $53,248 |
| Total Savings | $10 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Lyndhurst
Frank's GMC: (551) 465-5887
325 Orient Way, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
to
to
| List Price | $53,258 |
| Frank's Discount | - $10 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $53,248 |
| Total Savings | $10 |
| List Price | $65,427 |
| Frank's Discount | - $3,000 |
| Frank's Price | $62,427 |
| Purchase Allowance | - $1,500 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $60,927 |
| Total Savings | $4,500 |
| List Price | $53,889 |
| Frank's Discount | - $1,000 |
| Frank's Price | $52,889 |
| Body Upfit | + $17,000 |
| Purchase Allowance | - $1,500 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $68,389 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $43,806 |
| List Price | $53,324 |
| Frank's Discount | - $500 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $52,824 |
| Total Savings | $500 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $46,123 |
| List Price | $49,129 |
| Frank's Discount | - $1,000 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $48,129 |
| Total Savings | $1,000 |
| List Price | $56,804 |
| Frank's Discount | - $2,000 |
| Frank's Price | $54,804 |
| Purchase Allowance | - $1,750 |
| Bonus Cash | - $1,750 |
| Frank's Sale Price | $51,304 |
| Total Savings | $5,500 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog
You haven’t viewed any vehicles yet.